Меню сайта | |
| | |
Форма входа | | | | |
Календарь новостей | | « Май 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| | |
Поиск | |
| | |
Наш опрос | | | | |
Статистика | |
Онлайн всего: 1 Гостей: 1 Пользователей: 0 | | |
|
| | | | ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
23-й тур 26 июля (суббота)
232."Алания" Владикавказ 2-2 "Волга" Ульяновск 233."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 1-1 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 234."Анжи" Махачкала 3-0 "Черноморец" Новороссийск 235."Спортакадемклуб" Москва 2-2 "Кубань" Краснодар 236."Салют-Энергия" Белгород 3-0 "Звезда" Иркутск 237.СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2-2 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск 238."Носта" Новотроицк 1-1 "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 239."Витязь" Подольск 2-1 "Динамо" Брянск 240."Урал" Свердловская область 2-0 "Торпедо" Москва 241."Сибирь" Новосибирск 1-1 "Балтика" Калининград
24-й тур 29 июля (вторник)
242."Динамо" Барнаул 0-1 "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк 243."Алания" Владикавказ 0-1 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 244."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 0-1 "Волга" Ульяновск 245."Анжи" Махачкала 1-1 "Кубань" Краснодар 246."Спортакадемклуб" Москва 1-1 "Черноморец" Новороссийск 247."Салют-Энергия" Белгород 3-2 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск 248.СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4-1 "Звезда" Иркутск 249."Носта" Новотроицк 2-1 "Динамо" Брянск 250."Витязь" Подольск 0-1 "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 251."Урал" Свердловская область 0-1 "Балтика" Калининград 252."Сибирь" Новосибирск 1-1 "Торпедо" Москва
2 августа (суббота)
Резервный день
6 августа (среда)
Кубок России 2008-2009 гг. 1/16 финала Торпедо Вл - ЦСКА Балтика - Луч-Энергия Металлург Лп - Локомотив М Витязь - Спартак Нч Салют-Энергия - Шинник Кубань - Динамо М СКА Р/Д - Химки Алания - Москва Анжи - Терек Волга НН - Сатурн КАМАЗ - Томь Сибирь - Зенит Газовик О - Крылья Советов СКА-Энергия - Амкар Смена - Рубин Динамо Бр - Спартак М
25-й тур 6 (12) августа
253."Волга" Ульяновск - "Анжи" Махачкала 254."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 255."Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 256."Кубань" Краснодар - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 257."Звезда" Иркутск - "Носта" Новотроицк 258."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Витязь" Подольск 259."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - "Урал" Свердловская область 260."Динамо" Брянск - "Сибирь" Новосибирск 261."Торпедо" Москва - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк 262."Балтика" Калининград - "Динамо" Барнаул
26-й тур 9 августа (суббота)
263."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Алания" Владикавказ 264."Волга" Ульяновск - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 265."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Анжи" Махачкала 266."Черноморец" Новороссийск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 267."Кубань" Краснодар - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 268."Звезда" Иркутск - "Витязь" Подольск 269."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Носта" Новотроицк 270."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - "Сибирь" Новосибирск 271."Динамо" Брянск - "Урал" Свердловская область 272."Торпедо" Москва - "Динамо" Барнаул 273."Балтика" Калининград - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк
12 августа (вторник)
Резервный день
27-й тур 16 августа (суббота)
274."Салют-Энергия" Белгород - "Волга" Ульяновск 275.СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 276."Анжи" Махачкала - "Алания" Владикавказ 277."Спортакадемклуб" Москва - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 278."Носта" Новотроицк - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 279."Витязь" Подольск - "Кубань" Краснодар 280."Урал" Свердловская область - "Звезда" Иркутск 281."Сибирь" Новосибирск - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск 282."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 283."Динамо" Барнаул - "Динамо" Брянск
28-й тур 19 августа (вторник)
284."Балтика" Калининград - "Торпедо" Москва 285."Салют-Энергия" Белгород - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 286.СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Волга" Ульяновск 287."Анжи" Махачкала - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 288."Спортакадемклуб" Москва - "Алания" Владикавказ 289."Носта" Новотроицк - "Кубань" Краснодар 290."Витязь" Подольск - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 291."Урал" Свердловская область - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск 292."Сибирь" Новосибирск - "Звезда" Иркутск 293."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - "Динамо" Брянск 294."Динамо" Барнаул - "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
23 августа (суббота)
Резервный день
29-й тур 26 августа (вторник)
295."Волга" Ульяновск - "Носта" Новотроицк 296."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Витязь" Подольск 297."Алания" Владикавказ - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 298."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 299."Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Урал" Свердловская область 300."Кубань" Краснодар - "Сибирь" Новосибирск 301."Звезда" Иркутск - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк 302."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Динамо" Барнаул 303."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - "Торпедо" Москва 304."Динамо" Брянск - "Балтика" Калининград 305."Спортакадемклуб" Москва - "Анжи" Махачкала
30-й тур 29 августа (пятница)
306."Волга" Ульяновск - "Витязь" Подольск 307."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Носта" Новотроицк 308."Алания" Владикавказ - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 309."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 310."Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Сибирь" Новосибирск 311."Кубань" Краснодар - "Урал" Свердловская область 312."Звезда" Иркутск - "Динамо" Барнаул 313."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк 314."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - "Балтика" Калининград 315."Динамо" Брянск - "Торпедо" Москва
1 сентября (понедельник)
Резервный день
31-й тур 5 сентября (пятница)
316."Урал" Свердловская область - "Волга" Ульяновск 317."Сибирь" Новосибирск - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 318."Носта" Новотроицк - "Алания" Владикавказ 319."Витязь" Подольск - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 320."Салют-Энергия" Белгород - "Анжи" Махачкала 321.СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 322."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 323."Динамо" Барнаул - "Кубань" Краснодар 324."Торпедо" Москва - "Звезда" Иркутск 325."Балтика" Калининград - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск
32-й тур 8 сентября (понедельник)
326."Динамо" Брянск - "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 327."Урал" Свердловская область - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 328."Сибирь" Новосибирск - "Волга" Ульяновск 329."Носта" Новотроицк - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 330."Витязь" Подольск - "Алания" Владикавказ 331."Салют-Энергия" Белгород - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 332.СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Анжи" Махачкала 333."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - "Кубань" Краснодар 334."Динамо" Барнаул - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 335."Торпедо" Москва - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск 336."Балтика" Калининград - "Звезда" Иркутск
33-й тур 15 сентября (понедельник)
337."Волга" Ульяновск - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк 338."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Динамо" Барнаул 339."Алания" Владикавказ - "Урал" Свердловская область 340."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Сибирь" Новосибирск 341."Анжи" Махачкала - "Носта" Новотроицк 342."Спортакадемклуб" Москва - "Витязь" Подольск 343."Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Торпедо" Москва 344."Кубань" Краснодар - "Балтика" Калининград 345."Звезда" Иркутск - "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 346."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Динамо" Брянск 347.СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород
34-й тур 18 сентября (четверг)
348."Волга" Ульяновск - "Динамо" Барнаул 349."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк 350."Алания" Владикавказ - "Сибирь" Новосибирск 351."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Урал" Свердловская область 352."Анжи" Махачкала - "Витязь" Подольск 353."Спортакадемклуб" Москва - "Носта" Новотроицк 354."Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Балтика" Калининград 355."Кубань" Краснодар - "Торпедо" Москва 356."Звезда" Иркутск - "Динамо" Брянск 357."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону
21 сентября (воскресенье)
Резервный день
24 сентября (среда)
Кубок России 2008-2009 гг. 1/8 финала
35-й тур 25 сентября (четверг)
358."Торпедо" Москва - "Волга" Ульяновск 359."Балтика" Калининград - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 360."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - "Алания" Владикавказ 361."Динамо" Барнаул - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 362."Урал" Свердловская область - "Анжи" Махачкала 363."Сибирь" Новосибирск - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 364."Носта" Новотроицк - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 365."Витязь" Подольск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 366."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 367."Динамо" Брянск - "Кубань" Краснодар
36-й тур 28 сентября (воскресенье)
368."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Звезда" Иркутск 369."Торпедо" Москва - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 370."Балтика" Калининград - "Волга" Ульяновск 371."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 372."Динамо" Барнаул - "Алания" Владикавказ 373."Урал" Свердловская область - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 374."Сибирь" Новосибирск - "Анжи" Махачкала 375."Носта" Новотроицк - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 376."Витязь" Подольск - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 377."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - "Кубань" Краснодар 378."Динамо" Брянск - "Черноморец" Новороссийск
1 октября (среда)
Резервный день
37-й тур 5 октября (воскресенье)
379."Волга" Ульяновск - "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 380."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Динамо" Брянск 381."Алания" Владикавказ - "Торпедо" Москва 382."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Балтика" Калининград 383."Анжи" Махачкала - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк 384."Спортакадемклуб" Москва - "Динамо" Барнаул 385."Салют-Энергия" Белгород - "Урал" Свердловская область 386.СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Сибирь" Новосибирск 387."Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Звезда" Иркутск 388."Кубань" Краснодар - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск 389."Витязь" Подольск - "Носта" Новотроицк
38-й тур 8 октября (среда)
390."Волга" Ульяновск - "Динамо" Брянск 391."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 392."Алания" Владикавказ - "Балтика" Калининград 393."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Торпедо" Москва 394."Анжи" Махачкала - "Динамо" Барнаул 395."Спортакадемклуб" Москва - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк 396."Салют-Энергия" Белгород - "Сибирь" Новосибирск 397.СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Урал" Свердловская область 398."Черноморец" Новороссийск - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск 399."Кубань" Краснодар - "Звезда" Иркутск
11 октября (суббота)
Резервный день
39-й тур 14 октября (вторник)
400."Звезда" Иркутск - "Волга" Ульяновск 401."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 402."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - "Алания" Владикавказ 403."Динамо" Брянск - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 404."Торпедо" Москва - "Анжи" Махачкала 405."Балтика" Калининград - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 406."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 407."Динамо" Барнаул - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 408."Урал" Свердловская область - "Носта" Новотроицк 409."Сибирь" Новосибирск - "Витязь" Подольск
40-й тур 17 октября (пятница)
410."Кубань" Краснодар - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 411."Звезда" Иркутск - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны 412."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Волга" Ульяновск 413."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 414."Динамо" Брянск - "Алания" Владикавказ 415."Торпедо" Москва - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 416."Балтика" Калининград - "Анжи" Махачкала 417."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 418."Динамо" Барнаул - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 419."Урал" Свердловская область - "Витязь" Подольск 420."Сибирь" Новосибирск - "Носта" Новотроицк
20, 21 октября (понедельник, вторник)
Резервные дни
41-й тур 24 октября (пятница)
421."Волга" Ульяновск - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 422."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Кубань" Краснодар 423."Алания" Владикавказ - "Звезда" Иркутск 424."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск 425."Анжи" Махачкала - "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 426."Спортакадемклуб" Москва - "Динамо" Брянск 427."Салют-Энергия" Белгород - "Торпедо" Москва 428. СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Балтика" Калининград 429."Носта" Новотроицк - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк 430."Витязь" Подольск - "Динамо" Барнаул 431."Сибирь" Новосибирск - "Урал" Свердловская область
42-й тур 27 октября (понедельник)
432."Волга" Ульяновск - "Кубань" Краснодар 433."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Черноморец" Новороссийск 434."Алания" Владикавказ - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск 435."Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Звезда" Иркутск 436."Анжи" Махачкала - "Динамо" Брянск 437."Спортакадемклуб" Москва - "Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону 438."Салют-Энергия" Белгород - "Балтика" Калининград 439.СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Торпедо" Москва 440."Носта" Новотроицк - "Динамо" Барнаул 441."Витязь" Подольск - "Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк
30, 31 октября (четверг, пятница)
Резервные дни
43-й тур 3 ноября (понедельник)
442."Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Алания" Владикавказ 443."Кубань" Краснодар - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 444."Звезда" Иркутск - "Анжи" Махачкала 445."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 446."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 447."Динамо" Брянск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 448."Торпедо" Москва - "Носта" Новотроицк 449."Балтика" Калининград - "Витязь" Подольск 450."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - "Урал" Свердловская область 451."Динамо" Барнаул - "Сибирь" Новосибирск
44-й тур 6 ноября (четверг)
452."КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Волга" Ульяновск 453."Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск 454."Кубань" Краснодар - "Алания" Владикавказ 455."Звезда" Иркутск - "Спортакадемклуб" Москва 456."СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Анжи" Махачкала 457."Ростов" Ростов-на-Дону - СКА Ростов-на-Дону 458."Динамо" Брянск - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород 459."Торпедо" Москва - "Витязь" Подольск 460."Балтика" Калининград - "Носта" Новотроицк 461."Металлург-Кузбасс" Новокузнецк - "Сибирь" Новосибирск 462."Урал" Свердловская область - "Динамо" Барнаул
| | | | |
|